Рейтинг Perm MTB Kids Cup (2021)

# Категория/Имя 1 2 3 Итого
1 B10 Борисов Всеволод 250 250 250 750
2 B10 Шаврин Пётр 200 200 150 550
3 B10 Фатхутдинов Савелий 120 110 100 330
4 B10 Казаринов Даниил 160 160 320
5 B10 Халилов Арсен 160 140 300
6 B10 Осетров Даниил 140 130 270
7 B10 Стрельников Иван 130 120 250
8 B10 Халилов Денис 100 120 220
9 B10 Авдонин Аверьян 100 110 210
10 B10 Киселев Илья 200 200
11 B10 Иртегов Матвей 150 150
12 B10 Шарапов Данил 150 150
13 B10 Кислицин Денис 140 140
14 B10 Стародумов Владимир 130 130
15 B10 Мельников Яромир 110 110
16 B10 Зубов Федор 95 95
17 B10 Петров Данил 95 95
18 B10 Пермяков Елисей 90 90
19 B10 Агафонов Михаил 90 90
20 B10 Токарев Тихон 85 85
1 B12 Фоменко Максим 250 250 250 750
2 B12 Журавский Никита 200 200 200 600
3 B12 Белкин Иван 160 150 160 470
4 B12 Гордеев Дмитрий 150 160 140 450
5 B12 Рифа Роман 130 140 270
6 B12 Рифа Артем 140 120 260
7 B12 Гилёв Роман 130 120 250
8 B12 Волегов Иван 150 150
9 B12 Яковлев Кирилл 130 130
10 B12 Беляев Степан 120 120
11 B12 Зубко Корней 110 110
12 B12 Пикулев Александр 110 110
13 B12 Иртегов Матвей 110 110
1 B4 Кобелев Олег 250 250 250 750
2 B4 Выходцев Филипп 200 200 400
3 B4 Андросов Федор 160 160 320
1 B5 Околелов Лев 250 250 160 660
2 B5 Целищев Тимур 150 200 200 550
3 B5 Данюков Лев 140 160 150 450
4 B5 Малков Ефим 250 250
5 B5 Скорев Макар 200 200
6 B5 Мазеин Данил 160 160
1 B7 Андросов Тимофей 120 200 200 520
2 B7 Пьянков Константин 200 150 130 480
3 B7 Топорищев Ярослав 140 130 160 430
4 B7 Тихонов Александр 150 120 150 420
5 B7 Черепанов Михаил 160 250 410
6 B7 Бусыгин Ярослав 250 140 390
7 B7 Околелов Максим 130 140 120 390
8 B7 Долгих Марк 110 160 100 370
9 B7 Новик Артём 100 90 110 300
10 B7 Исаков Константин 250 250
11 B7 Носков Данила 90 85 175
12 B7 Азанов Кирилл 110 110
13 B7 Николаев Филипп 100 100
14 B7 Пермяков Матвей 95 95
15 B7 Булатов Владислав 95 95
16 B7 Худяков Макар 85 85
1 G10 Чугунова Софья 250 200 200 650
2 G10 Панова Алена 160 250 410
3 G10 Сидорова Ксения 200 160 360
4 G10 Байбородина Олеся 250 250
5 G10 Маслова Мила 160 160
6 G10 Тихонова Дарья 150 150
1 G12 Григорьева Ксения 250 250
2 G12 Китаева Софья 250 250
3 G12 Доравских Аиса 250 250
4 G12 Даровских Алиса 200 200
5 G12 Улитина Полина 200 200
1 G5 Фатхутдинова Ульяна 160 250 200 610
2 G5 Бусыгина Таисия 250 250 500
3 G5 Бабкина Виктория 200 160 360
4 G5 Асадуллина Диана 200 200
5 G5 Балахнина Диана 160 160
6 G5 Пермякова Есения 150 150
1 G7 Слепко Анна 160 250 200 610
2 G7 Меркушева Юлия 200 160 160 520
3 G7 Печенкина Алёна 250 200 450
4 G7 Трутнева Арина 250 250
5 G7 Лузина Софья 150 150
# Категория/Имя 1 2 3 Итого