Категория/Имя Команда
AWN Абашева Клавдия Велошкола ЧЕ
AM Абрамов Сергей
K6 Авдонин Аверьян
D Авдонин Андрей
AM Авдюшев Данил 
B10 Агафонов Михаил
B Агафонов Станислав
AM Агеев Евгений
AM Аделев Александр
B5 Азанов Кирилл
AM Азанов Михаил 
D Аитов ИльяLogo_strava_mini
AW Акимова Анастасия 
AW Акимова Яна 
AM Акулов Александр
B5 Александров Платон
D Александров Сергей
G5 Александрова Тина
AMN Алексин Илья
AM Алемасцев Сергей
AM Алехин Юрий
AM Андреев Максим
M6 Андреев Николай
AW Андреева Елизавета
K4 Андросов Тимофей
B4 Андросов Федор
D Аникин Андрей
AWN Аникина Татьяна
D Антипов Олег Велошкола ЧЕ
AM Антонов Владимир
AM Антонов Сергей 
A Антонов Станислав
AMN Арасланов Евгений
D Аристов ЮрийLogo_strava_mini PARMA TG
AU Артёмов Егор
G5 Асадуллина Диана
WA Афанасьева Надежда ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
AM Афлитонов Александр
B Ахметов РоманLogo_strava_mini
AM Ахунзянов Ильяс
AM Ахунов Ильгам 
AW Ашуева Наталья
AM Аюпов Булат
AM Бабин Владимир 
AM Бабкин Михаил 
G5 Бабкина Виктория
AM Бабюк Александр
AMN Баев Иван
AM Базилевский Юрий
AM Байбородин Денис
AWN Байбородина Анна
G10 Байбородина Олеся
B Байдин НикитаLogo_strava_mini
M5 Бако Александр
G5 Балахнина Диана
AM Балобанов Павел
C Балюкин Сергей
AW Баннова Ольга
V Баранов Андрей
C Баринов НикитаLogo_strava_mini ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
AW Баркова Виктория
AMN Батыров Нияз
AM Баширов Максим
C Баянов Александр
AM Бегетнёв Сергей
AM Беззубов Александр
AMN Безматерных Егор
AMN Безматерных Сергей
AM Белишкин Сергей
B12 Белкин Иван
AM Белов Алексей
AM Беловолов Артем
B Белоглазов ИванLogo_strava_mini
AM Белозеров Илья
AM Белозеров Тимофей 
AM Белокрылов Михаил
A Белослудцев ДмитрийLogo_strava_mini
AM Белоусов Антон
AM Бельков Виктор
AM Беляев Никита
B12 Беляев Степан
AM Бердников Дмитрий
AW Бердникова Елена
B Бессонов Кирилл Triathlon TEAM
AW Бессонова Ольга
AM Бикбулатов Алик
AM Бирюков Сергей
WA Бобылева Анастасия ДЮСШ Олимп
AM Богатырев Андрей
AW Богданова Диана
AW Богуненко Софья
D Бойчук Всеволод
V Бойчук Эдуард
C Болотько МихаилLogo_strava_mini
M6 Бондаренко Геннадий
B10 Борисов Всеволод
AM Боровиков Михаил
AW Боровинских Надежда
AM Боровских Сергей
D Бортник Дмитрий
AM Бочарников Дмитрий 
AMN Бочкарев Александр
AM Бояринцев Иван
C Бояршинов Владислав ДЮСШ Олимп
D Бражкин Никита
AM Братанов Евгений
AM Бредихин Сергей
AM Брусницин Павел
C Будницкий Илья ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
AM Будько Михаил
AM Булавин Сергей
D Булак Сергей Velo59-OIB
AM Буланов Денис
D Булатов Василь
B7 Булатов Владислав
AW Булдакова Ирина
AM Булдыгин Павел
AWN Бурдина Александра
AM Бурнышев Константин
AM Бурханов Роман
K6 Бусыгин Ярослав
G5 Бусыгина Таисия
AM Буторин Андрей
AM Бушуев Максим
AW Бушуева Ирина
AM Быков Александр
A Быков Владимир
AMN Быков Роман
AM Быков Руслан
AM Ваганов Евгений 
WB Ваганова Елена
AM Вагизов Рустам
D Вагин Антон
AM Вакуленко Андрей
AW Валенцева Евгения
AM Валов Егор 
AM Валых Александр
AM Валько Максим
AM Ваньков Артем
AM Варанкин Даниил
AM Варганов Эдуард
AM Варов Федор
B7 Васев Михаил
AM Василенко Сергей
AM Васильев Виталий
AM Васьков Василий
C Ваулин Виталий ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
A Вахрушев ИгорьLogo_strava_mini
AM Вахрушев Матвей
C Ведерников Андрей
AW Веревкина Анна
AW Веселова Виктория
AM Вечканов Евгений
AM Вешкурцев Александр
AW Вихрева Мария
AM Власов Евгений
V Власов Игорь
AM Власов Никита
C Вобликов ЕвгенийLogo_strava_mini
WA Вобликова НатальяLogo_strava_mini
B12 Волегов Иван
AM Волков Алексей
AM Волков Олег
AW Волкова Екатерина
B7 Володин Михаил
AMN Володько Влад
AM Волокитин Александр
C Волокитин ДенисLogo_strava_mini
C Воробьёв КонстантинLogo_strava_mini
AW Воронина Анастасия
AM Воронов Евгений
AM Воронский Андрей 
C Воронцов Станислав
AM Вотинцев Александр
B4 Выходцев Филипп
AM Вьюшков Георгий
AM Газиев Алексей
AW Газизова Василина 
D Газизуллин РусланLogo_strava_mini
AM Галимов Тимур
AW Галкина Кристина
AM Галков Дмитрий
AM Галков Кирилл 
AM Гараев Айдар 
AM Гарбовский Алексей
C Гарный Василий
AM Гашенко Алексей
B7 Гемазиев Константин
AM Гизатуллин Илья
D Гилев Максим
B12 Гилёв Роман
C Гисс ХристианLogo_strava_mini ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
V Гладиков Михаил
AM Глазер Александр
AM Глазков Александр
AM Глоба Антон
D Глусцов Николай
M4 Глухарев Антон
AM Гоголев Максим
AW Гоголева Елена
AM Голик Сергей
AW Голованова Елизавета
AM Головань Алексей 
AM Головачев Константин
AM Головин Василий
AM Головин Владимир
AMN Головин Дмитрий
AM Голохвастов Владислав
D Голубь Дмитрий Katay Team
AM Гольцов Олег
AM Гончаров Евгений
AW Горбачёва Наталья
AM Горбенко Олег
AM Горболин Анатолий
AM Горбунов Евгений
AM Горбунов Кирилл
D Гордеев Антон PARMA TG
K89 Гордеев Дмитрий
AW Горинова Марина
AM Горшков Евгений
AW Горшкова Ольга
AM Грачев Сергей
AM Гребенщиков Антон
AM Грибанов Андрей
AM Грибанов Матвей
AMN Грибачёв Антон
AW Грибова Марина
AM Григорьев Александр
AM Григорьев Евгений
G12 Григорьева Ксения
A Грищенко Антон
D Грошев Тимофей
D Губачев Максим
AM Гулявцев Илья
AM Гуляев Роман
AM Гусаков Андрей 
D Гусельников Артем
C Данюков Андрей А.В.Т.Спорт
B5 Данюков Лев
AWN Данюкова Ольга
G12 Даровских Алиса
AM Деменев Алексей
D Дементьев Антон
AM Дементьев Сергей
AMN Демидов Александр
AW Демидова Аня
WB Демидова Юлия
D Деминов Евгений
AMN Демчук Николай
AM Денисов Василий
M6 Дерендяев Олег
AM Державин Михаил
AM Десятков Александр
AMN Десятков Илья
AM Дмитриев Евгений
AM Докучаев Александр
AM Докучаев Максим
AM Докучаев Сергей
B7 Долгих Марк
G12 Доравских Аиса
AM Доронин Евгений
AM Доронин Станислав
AM Доценко Сергей
AU Дремин Николай
AM Дробков Михаил
AW Дрокина Софья
AM Дульцев Николай
AMN Дьяков Иван
AM Дягилев Илья
AW Евстегнеева Яна
AM Егоров Александр
AW Ежурова Иринa
AM Еланцев Егор
AMN Еловиков Александр
AM Елькин Михаил
AM Емельянычев Борис
AW Емельянычева Галина
AM Ержанин Александр
AW Ерисова Светлана
W2 Ерлышева Анна
AM Ермаков Максим
AW Ермакова Дарья
M Ермолаев Юрий 
AM Ермолаев Юрий
AM Ермолин Денис
AM Ерошенков Антон
AM Ерошкин Александр
AM Ескин Георгий
AM Ефремов Евгений
AM Ефрюшкин Виктор
AM Жабинец Максим
AM Жаков Андрей
AM Жданов Артем
AU Жданов Юрий
AM Жиляков Алексей
AMN Житников Олег
AW Жукава Галина
D Жуков Борис
WA Жукова Галина ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
D Журавлев Антон
AM Журавлев Юрий
B12 Журавский Никита
AMN Журков Сергей
AM Заболотнев Николай
AM Завьялов Денис
D Загидуллин Ренат
AM Заговалко Евгений
AW Закутнева Екатерина
AMN Запивахин Александр
AWN Запивахина Екатерина
AM Захарина Анжелика
AM Захаров Валерий
AMN Захваткин Семен
AM Защепин Андрей
AM Звагольский Вячеслав
M5 Зверев Станислав
AM Зверков Евгений
M5 Зеленкин Станислав
AW Зенова Алина
AM Зиатдинов Марат
D Зобачев Дмитрий
AM Золотов Артем
AM Зорин Алексей
M4 Зотов Дмитрий
AMN Зотов Кирилл
AM Зражевский Арнольд
B12 Зубко Корней
B10 Зубов Федор
AM Зубрик Артем
AM Зуев Денис
AWN Зуева Ксения
AM Зырянов Владимир
AWN Зырянова Елена
AM Ибрагимов Максим
B10 Ибрагимов Руслан
AM Иванков Дмитрий
AM Иванов Андрей
AM Иванов Андрей Ст.
AM Иванов Владимир
AM Иванов Евгений 
B Иванов Илья
B Иванов Константин
AM Иванов Максим
AW Иванова Валентина
AW Иванова Ольга 
AW Иванова Яна
AM Ивкин Илья
AM Игнатов Иван
D Игнатьев Александр
AM Игнатьев Василий
W Игнатьева Екатерина 
AW Игнатьева Екатерина
AM Игорь Алексеевич
AMN Илатовский Иван
AM Иматов Иван
AW Ипанова Ксения
B12 Иртегов Матвей
AM Исаев Иван
B7 Исаков Константин
AMN Искоркин Никита
AW Исламова Марина
AW Ичкова Ольга
AM Ишкин Игорь
B10 Ищенко Владимир
AM Кадокин Аркадий
AM Кадокин Виктор
AM Кадочников Дмитрий
AM Казаков Александр
A Казаков ИванLogo_strava_mini Новомет
AW Казанцева Ольга
B10 Казаринов Даниил
M4 Казаринов Кирилл
AM Калмаков Кирилл 
AM Калугин Антон
AM Калугин Денис
W Калугина Анна 
AW Калугина Анна
D Каменских Алексей
M4 Каменских Виталий
AM Камышев Павел
D Кандарицкий Сергей
AM Капишинский Евгений
A Капустин Константин
C Капустин Макар
AMN Карабанов Борис
B Караваев ВладимирLogo_strava_mini
AM Карев Игорь
AM Карелин Сергей
AM Каримов Родион
AW Карплюк Анна
AM Карпов Егор
WB Катанкина Елена
D Кель Олег ПНППК
AM Кензин Руслан
AM Кириллов Степан
B10 Киселев Илья
B7 Кислицин Денис
AW Китаева Софья
AM Киямов Салават
AM Клименков Андрей
AM Климов Сергей
AMN Клочко Иван
B Клычков АртёмLogo_strava_mini Велошкола ЧЕ
AM Клявлин Григорий
AM Князьков Алексей
AM Князьков Кирилл
B5 Кобелев Олег
B7 Кобяков Георгий
AM Ковалев Владислав
AM Ковтун Юрий
AM Когун Максим
AM Когут Сергей
D Кожух Дмитрий
AM Козырин Евгений
AM Козьминых Владимир
AM Кокшаров Илья
AM Колмогоров Сергей
AM Колобов Вячеслав
AM Колобочкин Павел
B Колосницын ДенисLogo_strava_mini
AM Колотов Михаил 
M6 Колычев Александр
AMN Комаров Андрей
AMN Комаров Юрий
AM Комягин Александр
AM Кондратьев Алексей
AM Кондратьев Константин
AM Коновалов Константин
D Коногоров ДмитрийLogo_strava_mini
AM Кононов Владимир
M5 Конотоп Алексей
M4 Конотоп Данил
AM Контарь Святослав
AM Конышев Павел 
AW Конюхова Елена
AM Коптяков Игорь 
AM Копылов Никита
AW Копылова Виктория
K4 Копытов Максим
AM Корепанов Руслан
AWN Корепанова Татьяна
AM Корзунов Константин
AM Коркин Вадим
AM Корнетов Евгений 
AM Коровин Андрей
AM Королев Сергей
AM Коротких Илья
AM Корпачев Павел
AM Коршунов Алексей
AMN Косков Александр
AM Коссе Егор
AM Костромкин Олег
AM Костырин Антон
AM Косяков Петр
AM Котельников Всеволод
AM Котов Владислав
AM Котов Дмитрий 
AM Котовщиков Артём
C Коуров ВладиславLogo_strava_mini
AM Кочкин Сергей
AU Кочнев Никита
AM Кошкодан Ион
AM Кощеев Александр
AM Краев Владимир
AMN Красняков Иван
D Криг Виктор
V Криктунов Андрей
AM Криницын Дмитрий
AW Криницына Валерия
AMN Кропачев Илья
AM Крутяков Алексей
AM Кряжев Анатолий
AM Кувшинов Евгений
AM Кудинов Василий
AM Кудрявцев Денис
AM Кудрявцев Дмитрий
AM Кузин Антон
C Кузнецов АлександрLogo_strava_mini А.В.Т.Спорт
AM Кузнецов Василий
AM Кузнецов Владимир
AM Кузнецов Владимир ст.
AM Кузнецов Илья
A Кузнецов МихаилLogo_strava_mini
V Кузнецов Сергей
G5 Кузнецова Полина
AW Кузнецова Юлия
D Кузьменок Михаил
AM Кузьмин Александр
AM Кузьминых Виктор
AW Кузьминых Екатерина
AM Кукарских Денис
AM Кукла Дмитрий
AM Куклин Алексей
M5 Кулаков Алексей
AW Кулик Лидия
AM Куликов Александр 
AM Кумаков Дмитрий
D Куприенко Василий
AMN Курдачев Иван
K6 Курочкин Артем
AM Кутьенков Данила
B Кухтинский АртемLogo_strava_mini
AM Кыргызбаев Муса
AM Ладыгин Алексей
AM Лазарев Артур
AU Лазуков Иван
AM Лазуков Михаил
AW Лакосникова Светлана 
AWN Латаева Евгения
B Лебедев АлексейLogo_strava_mini
AMN Лебедев Владимир
AM Лебедев Дмитрий ст.
AM Лебедев Максим
C Леванов Сергей
AM Левченко Денис
AM Левченко Евгений
WA Левченко Оксана
AWN Леготкина Анна
D Леденцов Василий Велошкола ЧЕ
AM Лекомцев Игорь
AM Леонтьев Денис
AMN Лизунов Иван
AM Литвинов Д
AM Лифанов Сергей
AW Лифанова Олеся
AM Лихоманов Данила
D Логинов Роман
AW Логинова Анастасия
M5 Лодочников Андрей
B Лодочников Илья Летающий лыжник
AM Ломаев Анатолий
AM Ломко Евгений
AM Лопанарев Михаил
AM Лосенков Артем 
C Лоскутов Александр
G7 Лузина Софья
AM Лукашин Евгений
AM Лукашин Сергей
AM Лукин Алексей 
W Лукманова Эльнара 
AW Лукманова Эльнара
AM Лукьянов Александр
AM Лупачев Илья
AM Лыжин Сергей
AM Лысов Павел
AM Львов Андрей
D Лядов Дмитрий
D Мазеин ВадимLogo_strava_mini
B5 Мазеин Данил
B7 Мазеин Максим
AM Мазурин Андрей
AW Мазурина Анастасия
AM Майков Сергей
A Макий АртёмLogo_strava_mini
B12 Максак Тимофей
AM Максименко Максим
AM Максимов Антон
AM Макушев Антон
B5 Малков Ефим
AM Малков Игорь
V Малых АлександрLogo_strava_mini
AM Малышев Михаил
AM Малышев Николай
C Мальцев Виктор
AMN Мальцев Михаил
AM Мальцев Сергей
AWN Мальцева Полина
AM Мамелин Максим
AM Мамолат Владимир
AW Мамолат Натали
AM Мананников Дмитрий
AM Манвейлер Константин
AM Манько Василий
AW Манько Елена
AM Марамыгин Михаил
WA Марквирер Владлена
AM Марков Вячеслав 
AM Мартыненко Александр
AM Мартынов Денис
AW Мартынова Ольга
C Марфин Андрей
G10 Маслова Мила
C Маст Василий
AMN Мастеренко Ярослав
AM Матвеев Алексей
AWN Матвеева Александра
AW Матвеева Елена
AM Матушкин Антон
AM Маш Егор
V Медов Владислав
AM Мелкозеров Алексей
K5 Мельников Даромир
K7 Мельников Яромир
D Менаметов Дилявер
K5 Меркушева Юлия
D Мехонин Олег
AMN Мехоношин Григорий
AM Мехряков Михаил
AM Мещеряков Сергей
AM Микрюков Николай
A Миронов АндрейLogo_strava_mini
AW Миронюк Татьяна
A Митюхляев СергейLogo_strava_mini
AM Михайлов Александр
D Михайлов Денис
D Михалев Андрей
AM Михеев Иван
A Мишанин СергейLogo_strava_mini
AMN Мишин Михаил
AM Моисеев Юрий
AM Мокрушин Евгений
AM Мокрушин Евгений ст.
AW Мокрушина Ксения
D Молотилов Дмитрий Legion 59
A Монин Валерий
D Моргунов Константин
AM Мороз Максим
D Морозов Дмитрий
AM Морозов Олег
AW Морозова Алиса
D Москалев Дмитрий
AM Москаленко Александр
AM Москаленко Максим
AMN Мошкин Алексей
AM Муллагалиев Азамат
D Муляев Ильшат ПНППК
AM Мурашев Дмитрий
AMN Мурашов Дмитрий
AM Муромцев Евгений 
AM Мусихин Сергей
AW Мустафина Софья
AM Мутыгулин Марат
AMN Мухаметзянов Роман
C Мухачев Алексей ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
C Мясников Антон
AM Наговицкий Арсений
AM Нагорный Донат 
AM Нагорских Игорь 
AM Назаров Илья
G10 Найданова Дарья
AM Наймушин Вячеслав
AM Напалков Вадим
AWN Наталья Зеленина
AW Невьянцева Алена
AM Некрасов Андрей
D Нестеренко Владимир
AMN Нестеров Кирилл
AW Нечаева Василиса
AM Никитин Валерий
AM Никитин Влад
B Никитин Максим Летающий лыжник
K5 Никитина Ярослава
AM Никифоров Максим
AW Никифорова Александра
B7 Николаев Филипп
AM Никоноров Владимир
AM Нитишинский Вячеслав
K6 Новик Артём
K5 Новиков Демид
AU Новиков Егор
AWN Новикова Екатерина
D Новицкий Максим
AM Новичихин Алексей
D Новоселов Александр
AMN Новосёлов Дмитрий
C Новоселов СергейLogo_strava_mini
D Нодиршоев Эроншо
K4 Носков Данила
AWN Носкова Елена
A Нохрин Алексей
AM Нурманшин Матвей
AM Ныробцев Семён
AM Овсянников Станислав
A Оглезнев НикитаLogo_strava_mini
C Ожегов Станислав ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
B5 Околелов Лев
B7 Околелов Максим
D Окс Никита Fedorov Team
AM Окулов Пётр
AM Окунев
B5 Олейников Адель
C Олейников Дан
G7 Олейникова Диана
AWN Оленева Наталья
AW Онипко Полина
AM Опарин Николай
AM Орбачевский Кирилл
AM Орлов Виталий
AM Орлов Вячеслав
AM Орлов Егор
AW Орлова Татьяна
K89 Осетров Даниил
AM Осипов Кирилл
D Останин Данил
C Останин Эдуард
AW Павленко Анна 
AWN Павленко Лидия
M7 Павло Алексей
AM Павлов Александр
M5 Павлов Алексей
C Павлов ЕгорLogo_strava_mini
AM Павлов Сергей
AW Павлюкова Полина
AMN Пак Виталий
B7 Пак Матвей
AM Паклин Александр
AM Палкин Никита
K5 Палкин Степан
AM Палтусов Юрий
K5 Палуян Лукас
AM Панкратов Алексей
AM Панкратов Сергей
AM Панов Дмитрий 
G10 Панова Алена
AM Панташев Юрий 
AM Пантин Максим
AM Панюшин Андрей
D Парахин Максим PARMA TG
AM Пархайтинов Дмитрий
WA Пархачева Софья
AM Паршуков Владимир
AM Парыгин Владимир
C Парыгин Михаил
D Парышев Игорь
AW Пастухова Наталья
AWN Пателепень Олеся
B10 Пашиев Андрей
AMN Пашковский Дмитрий
AM Перминов Глеб
AM Пермяков Алексей
AMN Пермяков Данил
B10 Пермяков Елисей
B12 Пермяков Игорь
B7 Пермяков Матвей
G5 Пермякова Есения
A Пестов Дмитрий Пардус
D Петров Александр
AM Петров Владислав
B10 Петров Данил
M6 Петров Игорь
AM Петровский Владимир
AM Петропавловских Денис
AM Петунин Вадим
M4 Петухов Роман
AM Печенин Евгений
K5 Печенкина Алёна
AM Печеркин Олег
B12 Пикулев Александр
AM Питиримов Дмитрий
AM Плаксин Павел 
AM Плесовских Александр 
AM Плосконенко Кирилл
C Плотников ИльяLogo_strava_mini Велошкола ЧЕ
AM Плясов Сергей
AM Погребной Игорь
M5 Подставленников Сергей
K7 Подшивалов Павел
AM Поздняков Андрей
W Поклонова Екатерина 
AW Поклонова Екатерина
AM Поколев Илья
AM Поликахин Кирилл
AM Политов Александр
AM Политов Денис
AMN Полишко Виктор
AM Полковенков Алексей
K6 Половникова Елизавета
AM Полукеев Игорь
AM Полуян Андрей
AM Полуян Юрий
AW Полякова Анна
AM Пономарев Григорий
D Пономарев Максим
AM Понькин Павел
AM Попков Иван
AM Попов Александр 
D Попов Алексей Legion 59
AM Попов Артем
M6 Попов Валерий
AM Попов Константин
AM Попов Павел
AM Попов Сергей 
K6 Попова Софья
AM Порываев Артём
AM Постников Валерий
C Постников Егор ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
AM Потапов Александр
AM Потапов Вячеслав
AW Потемкина Кристина
AMN Привалов Владислав
AM Прокин Сергей
AM Прокопчик Дмитрий
AM Прокофьев Константин
AM Прохоренко Олег
AM Прошлецов Дмитрий
AM Прошунин Александр
AM Прусс Константин 
A Прядеин ПавелLogo_strava_mini
WA Прядеина ЛилияLogo_strava_mini
AM Пустовалов Антон
AM Пустовой Михаил
AM Пустозеров Дмитрий
AM Путин Максим
AM Пушкарев Григорий
AM Пырин Павел 
B7 Пьянков Константин
AM Пьяных Иван
AM Рассадников Алексей
AM Расцелуев Владислав
AW Ратушная Алена
A Ревунов АндрейLogo_strava_mini
AM Рейтер Артем
AM Решетников Кирилл
B12 Рифа Артем
B12 Рифа Роман
AM Ровков Алексей
G7 Рогова Маргарита
AM Рогулькин Дмитрий
AMN Родин Дмитрий
AM Рожин Артем
D Рожков Григорий
AMN Рожнев Максим
AM Романенко Даниил
AM Романенко Юрий
K7 Романенков Демьян
AMN Романов Евгений
AW Ростовщикова София
AM Рублев Александр
AWN Рубцова Ксения
AW Рудова Светлана 
AM Рудь Павел
AW Рыбакова Оксана
AM Рыдно Андрей
AM Рылов Кирилл
AM Рындо Андрей
AM Рябец Роман
AM Рябков Михаил
AM Рябов Евгений
AMN Рябов Матвей
AM Рябов Федор
AW Сабанова Анастасия
AM Сабиров Александр
AW Саблина Ирина
V Савинков Олег
AW Савиных Александра
WB Савич Ксения
AM Сажин Михаил
AM Сазонов Антон
AW Сазонова Юлия
AM Сайфутдиннов Руслан
AM Саксин Сергей
AM Салихов Дмитрий
AM Саловаров Илья
G12 Салтыкова Анжелика
M4 Самсонкин Константин
M5 Санжеровский Роман
D Сахапов Артур
AM Сахаров Иван 
K4 Селетков Кирилл
K7 Селетков Никита
V Селин Андрей
K4 Сельков Никита
AM Селяков Дмитрий
AW Селянина Кира
AW Семакина Екатерина
AM Семенов Вадим
AM Семенов Владимир
M4 Семенов Владислав
AM Семенов Игорь 
AM Семёнов Петр
AM Сенников Игорь
AM Сергеев Вадим
C Сергеев Владимир
AM Сергеев Никита
AW Сергеева Мария
AM Серебренников Александр
AM Серов Владимир
AMN Сидоров Павел
G10 Сидорова Ксения
AWN Сидякова Оксана
C Силин Алексей Метеорит
D Силин Дмитрий
AM Силонов Павел
AM Симаченко Глеб
AW Симаченко Елена
AM Симонов Денис
D Ситников Александр
B5 Скорев Макар
K4 Слепко Анна
M5 Слушняк Игорь
AM Слушняк Николай
AM Сметанин Денис
AU Смирнов Андрей
AM Смирнов Виталий 
B5 Смирнов Константин
D Смирнов Михаил Katay Team
AM Смирнов Николай
AM Смирнов Павел
AM Смотров Антон
C Соколов Александр
AM Соколов Николай
B12 Соколов Ярослав
AM Соловьев Евгений
AM Соловьев Павел
AM Соломатин Дмитрий
AM Сомов Алексей
AM Сорокин Георгий
AMN Софьин Борис
AM Стариков Андрей
AM Стариков Илья
AMN Старков Александр
AM Старков Евгений
K89 Стародумов Владимир
AM Сташков Сергей
AM Степанов Антон
AM Степанов Иван
AM Степанов Сергей
AM Столпник Максим
AM Стрелков Александр
B10 Стрельников Иван
AM Стрельников Олег
D Стуков Александр
B10 Стуков Данил
D Стырников Владислав
C Субботин Александр
C Субботин Андрей
AMN Субботин Глеб
AM Суворов Виталий
M4 Суворов Игорь
D Суворов Тимофей
AM Султанов Ренат
AM Суровцев Алексей
A Сусликов Иван
AM Сухачев Виктор
AW Сухоловская Ульяна
AM Сухоруков Антон
AM Сырцов Александр
AWN Сысоева Надежда
AW Сысолятина Юлия
AM Сычев Александр
AM Сычев Владимир
B10 Сычев Дмитрий
AMN Сюгияйнен Вяйно
D Таланкин Владимир
AM Талашманов Андрей
AM Танана Игорь
W Танана Надежда 
AW Танана Надежда
D Тараканов Артем
AM Тараканов Николай 
AM Тарасов Станислав
AW Тарасова Виктория
D Таскаев Александр Legion 59
WA Ташкинова Александра PARMA TG
AM Тельминов Максим
AM Тепляков Сергей
AM Терешин Павел
AM Тимкаев Леонид
AWN Тимошенко Полина
AM Титович Тимур
B5 Тиунов Владимир
K4 Тихонов Александр
K89 Тихонова Дарья
AM Токарев Егор
B10 Токарев Тихон
AM Толмачев Николай
K6 Топорищев Ярослав
AM Трезвушкин Александр
C Третьяков КонстантинLogo_strava_mini Велошкола ЧЕ
W Третьякова Евгения 
AW Третьякова Евгения
AM Трусов Степан 
K5 Трутнева Арина
AM Трухин Андрей
B Трясцин Родион ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
WA Трясцина Софья ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
AM Тумаков Игорь 
M5 Тунегов Сергей
D Тупицын Леонид
AM Турайзянов Дамир 
AWN Тучина Дарья
K89 Тычинкин Денис
WB Тычинкина Марина Велошкола ЧЕ
D Тюмин ЮрийLogo_strava_mini
AMN Тюрин Сергей
AM Тяжельников Дмитрий
AM Тяжельников Евгений
K5 Тяпкин Иван
G12 Улитина Полина
AM Урютин Андрей
AM Устименко Александр
AM Устинов Антон
AM Устинов Артем
AM Устинов Олег
D Устюжанцев Владислав
AM Уткин Вадим
AM Уткин Николай
AM Уфимцев Павел
AMN Фадеев Дмитрий
AM Фарленков Александр
AM Фатеев Роман
K6 Фатхутдинов Савелий
K4 Фатхутдинова Ульяна
AM Федосеев Владимир
AMN Филатов Степан
AM Фирсов Иван
AM Фирулев Максим
AM Фирчук Евгений
B12 Фоменко Максим
M5 Фомин Алексей
B5 Фомин Михаил
AMN Фофанов Владимир
AM Французов Владимир
C Фролов Антон
AM Фролов Евгений
D Фурсов Денис
B10 Халилов Арсен
B10 Халилов Денис
AMN Халилов Руслан
AM Халимов Динар
AM Халимов Тимур
AM Хамбалов Станислав
AM Харин Михаил
AM Харламов Михаил
AM Харламов Николай
AM Хасанов Василь
AMN Хафизов Рустам
AM Хилюков Артём
B12 Химач Илья
A Хлопов Александр
AM Хлызов Сергей
AM Ходоровсикй Павел
AM Ходоровский Павел
AM Хомяк Николай
K6 Хомякова Анастасия
AM Храмцов Денис 
AM Хрустов Владимир
B5 Худяков Макар
V Цаплин Виталий
B5 Целищев Тимур
AM Цыбин Александр
AM Цыплятников Максим 
AM Чагин Олег 
C Чалов Игорь
B Чащин Тимур
D Чебоксаров Матвей
AM Чепкасов Евгений
AM Чепурной Никита
D Чепчугов Фёдор ДЮСТШ Нортон-Юниор
AM Черемисин Илья
M4 Черемных Алексей
AMN Черепанов Михаил
AM Черниго Вячеслав
A Черноруцкий Владислав
AWN Черных Анастасия
AM Черных Иван
AM Черных Константин
AMN Черных Семен
A Чертков ДмитрийLogo_strava_mini Велошкола ЧЕ
K4 Чертков Михаил
AM Четвергов Александр
AM Чистяков Роман
AMN Чугаев Даниил
AMN Чугунов Илья
AMN Чугунов Кирилл
G10 Чугунова Софья
WA Чуксеева Екатерина Летающий лыжник
AM Чунарев Антон
M Чурин Александр 
AM Чурин Александр
AW Чухарева Светлана
D Шаврин Илья
K7 Шаврин Пётр
AWN Шаврина Наталья
C Шадт Артем
AWN Шаламова Натаья
AM Шальнов Дмитрий
AM Шальянов Дмитрий
AM Шамсутдинов Альберт
D Шамсутдинов О
K7 Шангина Василиса
AW Шарабрина Анастасия
K7 Шарапов Данил
AM Шарафиев Ильнур
AM Шарипов Руслан
C Шарлаимов Кирилл
AM Шатрыгин Сергей
AM Швецов Никита
M4 Шеин Алексей
AM Шеин Артём
AM Шеин Николай
AM Шемятихин Александр
AM Шемятихин Сергей
AW Шерстобитова Анна
WA Шершнева Наталия
AM Шестаков Андрей
AM Шестаков Дмитрий
AM Шестаков Константин 
AW Шестовских Светлана
AM Шестовских Сергей
C Шилов ВладимирLogo_strava_mini
B Шилов ЕвгенийLogo_strava_mini
K6 Шилова Мария
B Шиляев АлександрLogo_strava_mini
AM Шимов Артем
M6 Ширев Юрий
AM Ширинкин Александр
AM Ширыкамов Игорь 
AW Ширяева Надежда
C Шишкин Дмитрий Fedorov Team
AM Шишкин Константин
AM Шкурапатов Владимир
AM Шляков Серж
AM Шнайдер Александр
D Шопырев Иван
AW Штейнгауер Алина
AM Шубин Николай
AM Шуваев Илья
D Шумков Константин
M6 Шурмин Владимир
AM Щелкунов Олег
D Щербинин Михаил
B10 Щеткин Александр
B5 Щеткин Максим
AM Щукин Валерий
C Югов Сергей ДЮСШ Олимп
W Юлина Юлия 
AW Юлина Юлия
AM Юрчага Якуб
AM Юрьев Кирилл
AW Юрьева Нина
M4 Язев Игорь
AM Яковлев Антон
AMN Яковлев Вячеслав
B12 Яковлев Кирилл
AM Якулович Даниил
AM Якушев Сергей
AMN Якушин Дмитрий
AM Яньков Вячеслав
AM Ярков Сергей 
AM Ярмухаметов Артем
AM Яшкин Денис
AW Яшкина Наталья
Категория/Имя Команда