Категория/Имя Команда
D Авдонин Андрей
B Агафонов Станислав
D Аитов ИльяLogo_strava_mini
D Александров Сергей
M6 Андреев Николай
D Аникин Андрей
D Антипов Олег
A Антонов Станислав
D Аристов ЮрийLogo_strava_mini PARMA TG
WA Афанасьева Надежда ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
B Ахметов РоманLogo_strava_mini
B Байдин НикитаLogo_strava_mini
M5 Бако Александр
C Балюкин Сергей
V Баранов Андрей
C Баринов НикитаLogo_strava_mini ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
C Баянов Александр
B Белоглазов ИванLogo_strava_mini
A Белослудцев ДмитрийLogo_strava_mini
B Бессонов Кирилл Triathlon TEAM
WA Бобылева Анастасия ДЮСШ "Олимп"
D Бойчук Всеволод
V Бойчук Эдуард
C Болотько МихаилLogo_strava_mini
M6 Бондаренко Геннадий
D Бортник Дмитрий
C Бояршинов Владислав ДЮСШ "Олимп"
D Бражкин Никита
C Будницкий Илья ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
D Булак Сергей Velo59-OIB
D Булатов Василь
A Быков Владимир
WB Ваганова Елена
D Вагин Антон
C Ваулин Виталий ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
A Вахрушев ИгорьLogo_strava_mini
C Ведерников Андрей
V Власов Игорь
C Вобликов ЕвгенийLogo_strava_mini
WA Вобликова НатальяLogo_strava_mini
C Волокитин ДенисLogo_strava_mini
C Воробьёв КонстантинLogo_strava_mini
C Воронцов Станислав
D Газизуллин РусланLogo_strava_mini
C Гарный Василий
D Гилев Максим
C Гисс ХристианLogo_strava_mini ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
V Гладиков Михаил
D Глусцов Николай
M4 Глухарев Антон
D Голубь Дмитрий Katay Team
D Гордеев Антон PARMA TG
A Грищенко Антон
D Грошев Тимофей
D Губачев Максим
D Гусельников Артем
C Данюков Андрей А.В.Т.Спорт
D Дементьев Антон
WB Демидова Юлия
D Деминов Евгений
M6 Дерендяев Олег
W2 Ерлышева Анна
D Жуков Борис
WA Жукова Галина ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
D Журавлев Антон
D Загидуллин Ренат
M5 Зверев Станислав
M5 Зеленкин Станислав
D Зобачев Дмитрий
M4 Зотов Дмитрий
B Иванов Илья
B Иванов Константин
D Игнатьев Александр
A Казаков ИванLogo_strava_mini
M4 Казаринов Кирилл
D Каменских Алексей
M4 Каменских Виталий
D Кандарицкий Сергей
A Капустин Константин
C Капустин Макар
B Караваев ВладимирLogo_strava_mini
WB Катанкина Елена
D Кель Олег ПНППК
B Клычков АртёмLogo_strava_mini
D Кожух Дмитрий
B Колосницын ДенисLogo_strava_mini
M6 Колычев Александр
D Коногоров ДмитрийLogo_strava_mini
M5 Конотоп Алексей
M4 Конотоп Данил
C Коуров ВладиславLogo_strava_mini
D Криг Виктор
V Криктунов Андрей
C Кузнецов АлександрLogo_strava_mini А.В.Т.Спорт
A Кузнецов МихаилLogo_strava_mini
V Кузнецов Сергей
D Кузьменок Михаил
M5 Кулаков Алексей
D Куприенко Василий
B Кухтинский АртемLogo_strava_mini
B Лебедев АлексейLogo_strava_mini
C Леванов Сергей
WA Левченко Оксана
D Леденцов Василий
D Логинов Роман
M5 Лодочников Андрей
B Лодочников Илья Летающий лыжник
C Лоскутов Александр
D Лядов Дмитрий
D Мазеин ВадимLogo_strava_mini
A Макий АртёмLogo_strava_mini
V Малых АлександрLogo_strava_mini
C Мальцев Виктор
WA Марквирер Владлена
C Марфин Андрей
C Маст Василий
V Медов Владислав
D Менаметов Дилявер
D Мехонин Олег
A Миронов АндрейLogo_strava_mini
A Митюхляев СергейLogo_strava_mini
D Михайлов Денис
D Михалев Андрей
A Мишанин СергейLogo_strava_mini
D Молотилов Дмитрий Legion 59
A Монин Валерий
D Моргунов Константин
D Морозов Дмитрий
D Москалев Дмитрий
D Муляев Ильшат ПНППК
C Мухачев Алексей ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
C Мясников Антон
D Нестеренко Владимир
B Никитин Максим Летающий лыжник
D Новицкий Максим
D Новоселов Александр
C Новоселов СергейLogo_strava_mini
D Нодиршоев Эроншо
A Нохрин Алексей
A Оглезнев НикитаLogo_strava_mini
C Ожегов Станислав ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
D Окс Никита Fedorov Team
C Олейников Дан
D Останин Данил
C Останин Эдуард
M7 Павло Алексей
M5 Павлов Алексей
C Павлов ЕгорLogo_strava_mini
D Парахин Максим PARMA TG
WA Пархачева Софья
C Парыгин Михаил
D Парышев Игорь
A Пестов Дмитрий Пардус
D Петров Александр
M6 Петров Игорь
M4 Петухов Роман
C Плотников ИльяLogo_strava_mini
M5 Подставленников Сергей
D Пономарев Максим
D Попов Алексей Legion 59
M6 Попов Валерий
C Постников Егор ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
A Прядеин ПавелLogo_strava_mini
WA Прядеина ЛилияLogo_strava_mini
A Ревунов АндрейLogo_strava_mini
D Рожков Григорий
V Савинков Олег
WB Савич Ксения
M4 Самсонкин Константин
M5 Санжеровский Роман
D Сахапов Артур
V Селин Андрей
M4 Семенов Владислав
C Сергеев Владимир
C Силин Алексей Метеорит
D Силин Дмитрий
D Ситников Александр
M5 Слушняк Игорь
D Смирнов Михаил Katay Team
C Соколов Александр
D Стуков Александр
D Стырников Владислав
C Субботин Александр
C Субботин Андрей
M4 Суворов Игорь
D Суворов Тимофей
A Сусликов Иван
D Таланкин Владимир
D Тараканов Артем
D Таскаев Александр Legion 59
WA Ташкинова Александра PARMA TG
C Третьяков КонстантинLogo_strava_mini
B Трясцин Родион ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
WA Трясцина Софья ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
M5 Тунегов Сергей
D Тупицын Леонид
WB Тычинкина Марина
D Тюмин Юрий
D Устюжанцев Владислав
M5 Фомин Алексей
C Фролов Антон
D Фурсов Денис
A Хлопов Александр
V Цаплин Виталий
C Чалов Игорь
B Чащин Тимур
D Чебоксаров Матвей
D Чепчугов Фёдор ДЮСТШ «Нортон-Юниор»
M4 Черемных Алексей
A Черноруцкий Владислав
A Чертков ДмитрийLogo_strava_mini
WA Чуксеева Екатерина Летающий лыжник
D Шаврин Илья
C Шадт Артем
D Шамсутдинов О
C Шарлаимов Кирилл
M4 Шеин Алексей
WA Шершнева Наталия
C Шилов ВладимирLogo_strava_mini
B Шилов ЕвгенийLogo_strava_mini
B Шиляев АлександрLogo_strava_mini
M6 Ширев Юрий
C Шишкин Дмитрий Fedorov Team
D Шопырев Иван
D Шумков Константин
M6 Шурмин Владимир
D Щербинин Михаил
C Югов Сергей ДЮСШ "Олимп"
M4 Язев Игорь
Категория/Имя Команда